Class Entries

Mini Max - 24

E Callum Voisin England Tonykart Coles Racing
O Archie Kitching England Tonykart Coles Racing
8 Sam Gornall England Exprit Coles Racing
9 Alexander Hughes England Kosmic Privateer
12 Daniel Sawyer (R) England Lenzokart Aztech Motorsport
20 Harley Haughton England Tonykart Coles Racing
24 Cameron Ross (R) England Tonykart Xcel Motorsport
25 Luke Evans (R) Wales Exprit TWM
27 Olly Stevens (R) England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
30 Nicole Sutherland England Kosmic Vision Motorsport
33 Jacob Baldry (R) England Lenzokart not given
42 Ryan Willis England Alonso Project One Racing
44 Declan Russell (R) England Tonykart Privateer
61 Finn Smith (R) England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
68 Jez Williams (R) Wales Kosmic Vision Motorsport
69 Jed Murphy United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Alonso Xcel Motorsport
71 Juan Mwaniki United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Coles Racing
73 Tristan Rennie Scotland Tonykart Project One Racing
74 Alfie Davies (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Alonso Privateer
77 Harri Reynolds (R) Wales Exprit Coles Racing
83 Sophie Kinghorn Scotland not given not given
87 Lewis Hodgin England Birel ART Racing Perfection
95 Logan Parker (R) England Alonso Coles Racing
99 Lincoln Bailey-Arnison (R) England Kosmic Xcel Motorsport

Junior Rotax - 62

E Tom Adams England Tonykart Coles Racing
GP William Elswood England Redspeed Persistence Motorsport
5 Kai Hunter England Alonso DHR
11 Maciej Hamera Poland Tonykart Privateer
12 Daniel Parrans-Smith (R) England Tonykart Privateer
13 Daniel Armstrong (R) England Kosmic Privateer
14 James Kelly England Exprit Privateer
15 Spencer Shinner England Kosmic not given
16 McKenzy Cresswell (R) England Kart Republic DSM-Sport
18 Owen Johnson England Tonykart Tooley Motorsport
21 Sean Cuss England Tonykart not given
22 James Moston England Exprit Coles Racing
23 Ben Hearsey (R) England Exprit Privateer
24 Myles Barthorpe England Tonykart Coles Racing
25 Jordan Morris (R) England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
26 Bradley Parrett England Wright not given
27 Ethan Leader (R) England Kosmic Xcel Motorsport
28 Harry Gibson England Lenzokart Aztech Motorsport
29 Taylan Babbs England Tonykart Vision Motorsport
30 William Jenkins England Kosmic KR-Sport
31 Joe Leek (R) England Alonso TWM
32 Dylan Wass-Jackson (R) England Lenzokart Aztech Motorsport
33 Joshua Poulain England Tonykart Coles Racing
34 Max Edmundson England Kosmic Privateer
35 Brandon Klein Nagelvoort (R) England Birel ART Racing Perfection
36 Jenson Watts (R) England Exprit Privateer
40 Harry Arthur (R) England Tonykart Privateer
41 Brodie Trayhorn England Lenzokart Aztech Motorsport
42 James Crossley (R) England Alonso Privateer
43 Charlie Knight England Kosmic not given
44 Luke Preston England TBA not given
45 William Walker (R) Scotland Kosmic KR-Sport
47 Owen Allison (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Team Clay Racing
48 Chris Simpson (R) England Tonykart Xcel Motorsport
51 Daniel Briggs (R) England Gillard Privateer
52 Tiernan Rourke England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
53 Ben Caisley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
54 Daniel Guinchard England Redspeed Persistence Motorsport
55 Rhys Hurd (R) Wales Birel Racing Perfection
56 Ollie Tyler (R) England Tonykart Privateer
58 Edward Matthews (R) England Tonykart Coles Racing
59 CJ Morgan England Kosmic Privateer
61 Alfie Temperley (R) England Tonykart DSM-Sport
62 Jack Steadman England Tonykart Project One Racing
64 Josh Powell England Redspeed Privateer
65 Ryan Taylor-Trueman England Tonykart Coles Racing
70 Daniel Yates (R) England Tonykart Coles Racing
71 Harri Holland Wales Alonso Privateer
72 Archie Brown England Tonykart Privateer
73 Kieran Kay (R) England Exprit Persistence Motorsport
74 John Knox Scotland Tonykart not given
75 Matthew Higgins Wales Kosmic Vision Motorsport
77 Will Egby (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Project One Racing
80 Hugh Lawrenson England Tonykart Privateer
81 Ilmars Braucejs (R) Latvia Tonykart Privateer
85 Oscar Hoole (R) England Kart Republic DSM-Sport
86 Harry Newman-Oakley England Kosmic Vision Motorsport
87 Riley Stephenson (R) England not given GMS Karting
90 Jamil Rogers (R) Azerbaijan Tonykart Coles Racing
91 Jack Meakin (R) England Kosmic Vision Motorsport
92 Chaz Highton (R) England Tonykart Privateer
96 Harrison Collings England Alonso DHR

Senior Rotax - 69

E Luke Wooder England Tonykart not given
3 Rhys Hunter England Alonso DHR
5 Bradley Barrett England Alonso DHR
6 James Johnson England Alonso DHR
7 Myles Apps England Kart Republic DSM-Sport
8 Kearn Tsang England Tonykart Persistence Motorsport
9 Morgan Rose Wales Tonykart Coles Racing
11 Pasqual Pook England Alonso DHR
12 James Lowther England Tonykart Coles Racing
13 Ben Burgess United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Redspeed Privateer
15 Harry Canham England Kosmic Vision Motorsport
16 Tom Rotherham (R) England Tonykart Privateer
17 Rob Ellis Wales Alonso DHR
18 Samuel Walker England Exprit Privateer
19 James Watson England Tonykart Xcel Motorsport
20 Jake Douglas (R) England Kosmic KR-Sport
21 Thomas Walker Isle of Man Alonso DHR
22 Drew Holmes England Tonykart Coles Racing
23 Georgie Whitbread England Mad-Croc Privateer
24 Dan Jones United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart DSM-Sport
25 Tom Edmunds England Kosmic KR-Sport
26 Sam Baker England Gillard not given
28 Anqi Stenning England Tonykart Coles Racing
29 Gemma Batstone England not given Privateer
30 Ethan Haynes England Tonykart Privateer
31 Lewis Malin England Compkart not given
32 Ryan Garvey England Kosmic Privateer
33 James Lingard England Tonykart Privateer
34 Sam Sanders (R) England Tonykart Privateer
35 Lewis Hodson -Brown United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given not given
36 Peter Jeanes England not given Haworth Racing
37 Sam Stansbury (R) England Alonso Privateer
39 Merrick Gigg England Kosmic Privateer
40 Thomas Storrar England Alonso not given
41 Ian Sisson England not given Privateer
44 Samuel Harrison England not given Privateer
45 Teddy Clinton (R) England Alonso DHR
46 Callum Smith England Mad-Croc Privateer
47 Alexander Baker England Tonykart DHR
48 Ben Donkin Scotland not given Persistence Motorsport
50 Mark Ross United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Privateer
52 Guy Cunnington England Tonykart Persistence Motorsport
53 Jordan Brown-Nutley England Tonykart Privateer
55 Harvey Edmundson England Kosmic Privateer
56 Lewis Halliday England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
58 Jason Lockwood England Kosmic KR-Sport
59 Patrick Rundquist Sweden Kosmic KR-Sport
60 George Holbrook England Alonso DHR
61 Alex Eades England Kosmic Privateer
62 Jodene Newman England Tonykart Privateer
66 Oakley Pryer England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
68 Alex Holgate England Tonykart GMS Karting
70 Travis Coyne England Tonykart Privateer
71 Kieran Gifford England Kosmic KR-Sport
72 Klaas Kooiker England Tonykart Persistence Motorsport
73 Finlay Sword (R) Scotland Kart Republic Saltire Motorsport
77 Ari Barker England Kosmic Haworth Racing
80 Riley Stephenson (R) England not given GMS Karting
81 Jayden Walker (R) England Tonykart Privateer
83 Jemima Hepworth England Kosmic not given
85 Daniel Youd England Tonykart Privateer
86 Ben Davis England Alonso DHR
87 Matt Jones England Tonykart DSM-Sport
90 Guilherme De Oliveira Portugal Kosmic KR-Sport
91 Joseph Hunt (R) England Tonykart Project One Racing
92 Lewis Gilbert Scotland Redspeed Persistence Motorsport
96 Teddy Pritchard-Williams Wales CRG Privateer
99 Ryan Luscombe England Kosmic Vision Motorsport
9999 Jack Mayle England Tonykart DSM-Sport

Rotax 177 - 51

E Cole Edwards England Exprit Haworth Racing
O Matteo Zanetti Italy Tonykart TWM
1 Louis Large England Redspeed Persistence Motorsport
2 Chris Thomas England Tonykart GMS Karting
5 Alexander Luck England Tonykart Privateer
6 Ian Branfield England Tonykart Haworth Racing
7 James Moorcroft England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
8 Chris Wright England Tonykart not given
9 Oliver Smith England Gillard Privateer
10 Charlie Whaley England RS Kart Privateer
14 Jack Mcconnell Northern Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
14 Matthew Lear England Mad-Croc not given
16 Scott Clee United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given Privateer
17 Dan Milner England Kosmic not given
18 Tim Darlow England Tonykart Privateer
19 Joshua Collings Wales not given TWM
21 Marcus Bazley England Kosmic Privateer
23 Ian Brown England Tonykart Coles Racing
24 Liam Rabjohns (R) England Alonso Privateer
25 Michael Roots England Tonykart Privateer
27 Jamie Dzyra England Alonso DHR
29 Joe Pfiffner England Sodi Privateer
30 Carl Churchill (R) England Alonso DHR
31 Joe Bleackley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Coles Racing
32 Michael Cheek England Alonso DHR
33 Ethan Haynes England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
35 Dave Holder (R) England Alonso TWM
42 Taylor Adams England Gillard Privateer
44 Darren Rich England Exprit not given
48 Danny Russell United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Gillard not given
51 Daniel Tate (R) England Tonykart Persistence Motorsport
54 Alexander Kirkwood Scotland Compkart Privateer
55 Jamie McGeoghan England not given Privateer
63 Jason Wilson England Tonykart TWM
67 Adam Sadler England Xenon Privateer
69 Daniel Devereaux England TBA not given
70 Colin Davis United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic Privateer
71 Wesley Baker England Kosmic Privateer
72 James Beacroft England Kosmic Privateer
73 Darren Whaley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Privateer
74 Aaron Yeo England Kosmic Haworth Racing
75 Thomas Walker (R) England Tonykart Privateer
77 Ross Meakin England Tonykart Haworth Racing
79 Dene Mann England Tonykart Privateer
81 Sam Winter (R) England Parolin Haworth Racing
86 Andrew Cole England not given not given
87 Jack Tritton England Mad-Croc Privateer
92 Gary Anderson England Exprit Privateer
95 Levi King United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Alonso DHR
97 Luc Oliver England Tonykart DHR
99 Nathan Chafer (R) England CRG Privateer

Honda Cadet - 81

0 Connor Duncan (R) Scotland Xenon Hines Racing
E Mitchell Gibbons England Project One Ambition Motorsport
GP Oscar Teuten (R) England Project One Project One Racing
S Aston Sharp (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Project One Project One Racing
5 Kean Nakamura-Berta Japan TBA not given
6 Sonny Smith England Synergy Synergy Race Team
8 Vinny Lloyd England Project One RHP Racing
9 Jack Clements England Synergy Ambition Motorsport
12 Lewis Islin (R) England Xenon SFR Motorsport
13 Yehan Kallychurn (R) England Project One RHP Racing
14 Aidan Mitchell (R) England Project One Privateer
15 Freddie Lloyd England Project One Oliver Rowland Motorsport
16 Steven Duncan (R) Scotland Project One Project One Racing
17 Sebastian Minns England Synergy not given
18 Josh Agambar (R) England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
19 Oliver Smith England Synergy not given
20 Kacper Tomalewski Poland Project One Project One Racing
21 Fraser Oram England Synergy Synergy Race Team
23 Ethian Symonds England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
25 Emily Jackson (R) England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
26 Jai Lawrence (R) England Project One Project One Racing
27 Nathan Marques (R) England Project One Project One Racing
28 Jack Hobson England Synergy Synergy Race Team
29 Danny Shields England Project One Ambition Motorsport
32 Bradley Bick (R) England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
33 Macie Hitter (R) England Synergy Synergy Race Team
34 Jaydan Gregg (R) England Synergy Privateer
35 Zac Drummond (R) Scotland Synergy Synergy Race Team
36 Blake Ticehurst (R) England Project One Ambition Motorsport
37 Charlie Mills England Zip Privateer
38 Caleb McDuff Wales Zip not given
40 Callum Ghosh (R) England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
41 Haydn Eldridge (R) England Xenon SFR Motorsport
42 Ewan Charman (R) England Synergy Ambition Motorsport
43 Miles Turnbull (R) England Synergy V Motorsport
44 Cruz Speakman (R) England Project One Project One Racing
45 Connor Baines (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Project One Privateer
46 Oscar O’Sullivan England Project One Privateer
47 Damian Baruss-Haggett (R) England Synergy Privateer
48 Jacob Gillman England Project One Ambition Motorsport
49 Sheng Rodriguez-Zudaire Spain TBA Privateer
50 Oliver Stilp (R) England Synergy Privateer
51 Fede Al Rifai (R) Italy Synergy Hines Racing
52 Reece Lomax (R) England Project One RHP Racing
53 Joe Garaway (R) England Synergy Hines Racing
54 Michael Morgan (R) England Project One not given
55 Jamie Perilly England Project One Project One Racing
56 Dylan Mackay Scotland Synergy Hines Racing
57 Jack Plant England Synergy Synergy Race Team
58 Ben Raeburn (R) England Project One Project One East Anglia
59 Holly Woolley (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Zip Privateer
60 Colin Wazny Poland Project One Privateer
61 Steven Barnes (R) England Project One Privateer
62 Henry Joslyn (R) England Project One Ambition Motorsport
64 Reg Heywood (R) England Project One CHDD
65 Noah Wolfe England Synergy Privateer
66 Ollie Handley England Project One Privateer
67 Nathan Traverse (R) England Project One Privateer
68 Sonny Mortensen (R) England Project One Project One East Anglia
69 Zico Hopkins-Collis Australia Synergy not given
70 Frazer Anderson Scotland Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
71 Henry Gregory (R) Thailand Synergy Synergy Race Team
72 Joe Cheek (R) England Project One RHP Racing
73 Rylan Echberg (R) England Project One Ambition Motorsport
79 Henry Ng-Zeederberg (R) England Project One Privateer
80 Callie Clifford (R) England Project One Privateer
82 Josh Rudd (R) England Project One Ambition Motorsport
83 Sophie Kinghorn Scotland Project One Privateer
84 Jenson Graham (R) Scotland Synergy Synergy Race Team
85 anastasija deine (R) England Synergy V Motorsport
86 Thomas Cucurullo-Yeomans England TBA V Motorsport
87 Alfie Thompson (R) England Project One Project One East Anglia
89 Gustavs Usakovs (R) Latvia Project One Project One Racing
90 Timo Jungling (R) Germany Synergy Hines Racing
91 Morgan Hill (R) England Zip not given
92 Wesley Swain (R) England Synergy Hines Racing
94 Ralf Jungling (R) Germany Project One Hines Racing
97 Ralf Jungling (R) England Project One Hines Racing
98 Lewis Wherrell England Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
99 Freddie Hull (R) England Synergy Ambition Motorsport
133 Maksymilian Solarski Poland Project One Privateer

Junior TKM - 44

0 Oliver Richardson England Tal-ko not given
E Zak Oates England Tal-ko Precision Racing
5 Connor Kearney England Tal-ko not given
7 Louis Harvey England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
9 Ben Watson England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
11 Spencer Lane England Tal-ko Privateer
14 Dominic Roberts (R) England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
15 Will Howells (R) England Birel ART Privateer
17 Oliver Stewart Scotland Birel ART Jade Racing Team
18 Charlie Flynn England Tal-ko Privateer
19 Harry Yardley-Rose United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART TWM
20 Ben Higgins England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
21 Lewis Mackie England Tal-ko not given
22 Dale Whitaker (R) England Tonykart TWM
23 Archie Adkins England Gold Kart Privateer
24 Charlie Webb (R) England Tal-ko Precision Racing
25 Lorenzo Kordal England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
28 Bradley Beavers (R) England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
29 Harry Wainwright (R) England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
32 Jack Saunders England Tal-ko Privateer
33 Max Davies England ARC Privateer
34 Jenson Davis Wales Tal-ko Precision Racing
35 James Barty (R) England Tal-ko Flex Motorsport
36 Harvey Roffe (R) England Tonykart TWM
37 Scott Smith England Birel ART Privateer
39 Matt Marsh (R) England Tal-ko TWM
42 Tom Johnson England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
43 Jack Nicholson (R) England Tal-ko Precision Racing
44 Kian Bennett (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko not given
46 Joe Harrison England ARC Precision Racing
47 Daniel Ghazal (R) England Tal-ko Privateer
53 Morgan Kidd England Tal-ko Precision Racing
56 Josh Raistrick (R) England Tal-ko TWM
62 Harvey Cole (R) England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
69 Brooklyn Thomas Wales Birel Privateer
73 Theo Tibbitts (R) England Tal-ko Privateer
77 Dominic Kilmister United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko TWM
79 AJ Arnold England Tonykart Privateer
79 Kyle Kasibante (R) England ARC Hines Racing
82 Ben Cox (R) England Gillard Privateer
86 Will Baxter England Tal-ko Privateer
88 Fynley Saunders (R) England Tal-ko Flex Motorsport
94 Jacob Hodgkiss (R) England Tal-ko TWM
99 Zak Taylor England Birel Jade Racing Team

TKM Extreme - 57

O Adam Sparrow England Tal-ko not given
1 Joe Fowler England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
2 Chris Whitton England Tal-ko Privateer
4 Joseph Reeves-Smith United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
6 Sam Fowler England Kart Republic Moore Racing
7 Kyle Sproat England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
8 Ryan Cole England Tonykart Flex Motorsport
9 Lee Whittingham England Tal-ko not given
10 Louis Beaven England Tonykart Flex Motorsport
11 Tony Cazuguel France Sodi TWM
12 Spencer Stevenson England Tal-ko not given
13 Archie Strong England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
14 Gavin Pitt England Alonso TWM
15 Harry Moore England Kart Republic Moore Racing
18 Zak Bowen United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland TBA Privateer
19 Matthew Harris England Alonso Privateer
22 Jack Godden (R) England Gillard Privateer
23 Glenn Guest (R) England Tonykart Flex Motorsport
24 Austin Munday England Tonykart TWM
25 James Buckingham (R) England Tal-ko Privateer
27 Samuel Johns Wales Alonso TWM
29 Matthew Taylor England Tal-ko Privateer
30 Leanna Page England Tonykart Flex Motorsport
31 Ethan Newsham England Tal-ko Privateer
33 Michael Cornell (R) England Birel ART Privateer
34 Megan Lawson England not given Moore Racing
36 Matthew Allnutt United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland ARC TWM
37 Kristian Brierley England Kart Republic Moore Racing
40 Isaac Marsh England Tonykart TWM
42 Keiran Brookfield England not given Privateer
43 Adam Jones England Tal-ko Precision Racing
44 Aaron Lask (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko Privateer
49 Abbi Pulling England Tal-ko not given
51 Daniel Burgess (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart TWM
52 James Pashley England Birel ART Privateer
53 Owain Rosser England Birel ART Privateer
56 jake campbell-mills England Tonykart Flex Motorsport
58 Matthew Ayres England Alonso Privateer
60 Theo Hesketh England Tonykart TWM
62 Jack Dann (R) England Tal-ko Privateer
66 Max Goldsmith England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
67 Will Lakin United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland DR Privateer
71 Alexander Page England Tonykart TWM
72 Maria Bright (R) England Tal-ko Privateer
75 Dan McKeown United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Jade Racing Team
78 Pete Newman England Alonso Privateer
79 Ross Deal Wales ARC Klaassen Motorsport
82 Mitchell Ball England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
84 Anderson Chilcott England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
88 Cristiano Nardone United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland ARC Privateer
90 Joe Stockford England Birel ART Privateer
91 Alexander Leamon United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko Privateer
93 James Ogden England Birel ART Privateer
97 Kye Springfield England Jade Privateer
98 Lewis Wadley England Tal-ko Precision Racing
99 Reece Cullern-Jones England Tal-ko Privateer
9998 Will Tew England Gillard Coles Racing

KZ2 - 38

1 Dan Kelly England Birel Andy Fairless Racing
2 Adam Glear England CRG Privateer
3 Matteo Zanetti Italy Sodi Sodi-Racing UK
4 Ryan Cannon Scotland Birel Andy Fairless Racing
5 Leon Hilleard United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic Privateer
7 Miles Murphy England Kart Republic Moore Racing
9 Lee Ward Ireland Compkart Privateer
10 Lee Hasler England Maranello Rush Performance
11 Allan Kenyon England Sodi Privateer
12 Tom Moore United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kart Republic Moore Racing
15 Mark Stimson England Sodi Privateer
17 Tom Longfield England Compkart not given
20 Greg Dickens United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kart Republic Moore Racing
22 Fabian Federer Italy Maranello SRP Racing Team
23 David Trefilov Germany Maranello SRP Racing Team
24 Ashley Lewis (R) England Birel ART Rush Performance
25 Scott Allen England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
27 Anthony Abbasse (R) France Sodi Sodi-Racing UK
28 Andrew Cockburn England Compkart Privateer
41 Shane Daly Ireland Compkart not given
43 Oliver Gemmill England Tonykart MK Racing
44 Adam Rusling England Kart Republic Moore Racing
45 Nicholas Jenkins England Maranello Rush Performance
47 Ryan Dones England Maranello Rush Performance
51 Daniel Gould (R) England Maranello Rush Performance
52 Peter Britcliffe England Sodi Sodi-Racing UK
55 Shaun Slavin Scotland Tonykart Privateer
61 Jack Hawksworth England Tonykart Privateer
66 Matt Sherwen England Sodi Privateer
69 Kamil Garifullin Russian Federation Sodi Sodi-Racing UK
77 James Glenister England Maranello Rush Performance
82 Chad Shiner England Wright Privateer
83 Craig Mooney England Exprit Rush Performance
84 Anderson Chilcott England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
90 Mihlali Mnombeli South Africa Tonykart MK Racing
91 Hannah Lang England Tonykart MK Racing
92 Cungu Kamau (R) Kenya Tonykart MK Racing
95 Dan Arlott England Sodi Sodi-Racing UK

IAME Cadet - 53

GP Kean Nakamura-Berta Japan Synergy Fusion Motorsport
O Harry Jnr Burgoyne Scotland Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
5 Aiden Neate England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
6 Maximus Hall England Synergy PMR Driver Program
7 Vinnie Phillips England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
8 Brandon Carr England Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
9 Harley Keeble England Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport
11 Oliver Wright England TBA Privateer
12 Joseph Katsantonis (R) England Synergy PMR Driver Program
14 Kai Bachini (R) England Synergy PMR Driver Program
15 Maison Rudman (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
16 Alex OGrady Ireland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
17 Jorge Edgar England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
18 Ethan Jeff-Hall (R) England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
19 Jack Cunningham Scotland Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
21 Ashton Hodgson England Synergy Privateer
22 Cathal Clark (R) England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
24 Sam Lewis England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
25 Skye Parker (R) Wales Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
26 Alfie Slater (R) England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
27 Zico Hopkins-Collis Australia Synergy Privateer
28 Ella Stevens England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
29 Fionn Mclaughlin Ireland Tonykart Strawberry Racing
31 Monde-Jnr Konini South Africa Tonykart Strawberry Racing
32 Jack Mowat (R) England Synergy Privateer
34 Lewis Bird England Synergy ST Racing
36 Zachary Knight England Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
37 Leo Robinson England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
39 Roman Kamyab (R) England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
41 Micah Taylor (R) England Synergy Privateer
43 Archie Clark England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
44 Hady Mimassi Canada Synergy Evolve Motorsport
45 Daniel Sofronea (R) England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
46 Nathan Tye (R) England Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
47 Ben Smith Northern Ireland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
48 Eughan Downing England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
55 William Antrobus (R) England Synergy PMR Driver Program
59 Newman Chi China Synergy Premium Karting
66 Eden Spanswick England Synergy Privateer
67 Henry McCarthy England Zip Evolve Motorsport
68 Macauley Bishop (R) England Synergy Privateer
69 Frazer Anderson Scotland Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
71 Luke Sintler England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
73 Cian Geraghty England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
74 Joey Brown England Synergy ST Racing
77 Sebastian Minns (R) England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
78 Alfie Garford England Synergy PMR Driver Program
86 Freddie Allum (R) England Synergy Kato Motor Sport
88 William Knight England Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
89 Laith Khan Synergy Evolve Motorsport
90 Kalum Graffin Ireland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
95 Sonny Smith England Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport
98 Lewis Wherrell (R) England Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport

Mini X30 - 21

GP Oliver Greenall England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
11 Evan Brown England Tonykart ST Racing
14 JJ Russell (R) England Tonykart not given
17 Jessica Edgar England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
25 Harry Pears England not given Privateer
28 Alfie Rigby England Tonykart KR-Sport
31 Alfie Baxter-Davies England MS-Kart not given
33 Harri Reynolds Wales Exprit not given
35 Ashton Parsons United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Mad-Croc Mark Baines Motorsport
37 Luke Watts England Tonykart Kato Motor Sport
38 Olivier Algieri Wales Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
41 Edward Pearson England Tonykart Coles Racing
42 Gabriel Stilp (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
48 Aidan Lyne England Tonykart Kato Motor Sport
67 Alexander Renner (R) Germany Alonso DHR
71 Kanato Le Japan Exprit Fusion Motorsport
74 Theo Micouris England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
76 Antonis Sofroniou England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
77 Bart Harrison England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
79 Ian Aguilera Mexico Exprit Fusion Motorsport
84 Daniel Bolton England Birel ART Jade Racing Team

Junior X30 - 61

GP Oliver Gray England Alonso DHR
6 Alessandro Ceronetti Italy Exprit Fusion Motorsport
11 Kacper Skuza Poland Kosmic MLC Motorsport
12 Marcus Littlewood England Tonykart Privateer
14 Josh Rowledge England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
15 Aaron Walker England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
16 Sam Shaw England Alonso Premium Karting
17 Alex Ley England Tonykart Coles Racing
18 JP Sleator (R) Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
19 Robbie Stapleford England Exprit Privateer
20 Aiden Neate England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
21 Joseph Taylor England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
23 Georgi Dimitrov England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
24 Khali Atkins Jamaica Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
25 Archie Mace England Tonykart Privateer
26 Charlie Cole England Birel ART Privateer
27 Tyler Read England Alonso Msport Karting
28 Daryl Taylor England Exprit MLC Motorsport
29 Kris Haanen (R) Netherlands Tonykart Coles Racing
31 Oliver Duffell England Tonykart Coles Racing
32 Jacob McComb England RS Kart AP Racing
33 Alicia Barrett England Xenon not given
34 Tom Lebbon England Compkart MLR
36 Charlie Thompson England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
38 Joshua Paterson England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
39 Charlie Walsh England Tonykart Privateer
41 Harry Cottrell (R) England Fullerton not given
42 Caden Mcqueen England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
43 Ivan Lomliev England Tonykart Coles Racing
46 James Walker England Tonykart Coles Racing
49 Herolind Nuredini (R) Albania Alonso not given
50 Dylan Hotchin England Kosmic Kato Motor Sport
51 Samuel Hawthorne United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kart Republic Msport Karting
52 Tom Edgar Northern Ireland Exprit Fusion Motorsport
53 Ben Caisley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
54 Daniel Guinchard England Redspeed Privateer
55 Daniel Butterworth England Gold Kart Privateer
56 Mikhai Singh England Parolin PSR
57 Sam Heading England Alonso Privateer
58 Miguel Quinones (R) Philippines Parolin PSR
59 Oscar Joyce (R) England Alonso Premium Karting
60 Freddie Spindlow England Kosmic KR-Sport
61 Wilgot Edqvist Sweden Tonykart Strawberry Racing
66 Reggie Duhy United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland RS Kart Privateer
67 Max Meir Wales Tonykart Coles Racing
71 Harvey Riby England Kosmic PSR
73 Cian Shields Scotland Exprit Strawberry Racing
75 Eron Rexhepi (R) England Kosmic KR-Sport
76 Joshua McLean England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
77 Douglas Bolger Japan Exprit Fusion Motorsport
80 Aaron Walker England Alonso DHR
81 Zac Meakin England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
84 Blake Angliss (R) England MS-Kart Privateer
87 Oliver Bearman England Kosmic KR-Sport
88 Alex Moody England Exprit Kato Motor Sport
91 Archie Walker England Alonso DHR
92 Rashan Chigorimbo England Compkart Privateer
93 Will Murdoch England Compkart ST Racing
95 Drew Davidson Scotland Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
97 Jamie Mead (R) England Kosmic MLC Motorsport
99 Ben Jenkins England Tonykart Strawberry Racing

Senior X30 - 66

O Thomas Turner England Compkart MLR
2 Morgan Porter United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kart Republic Msport Karting
3 Oliver Hodgson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART PF International Karting
5 Lewis Malin England Compkart MLR
6 Sean Butcher England Kosmic KR-Sport
9 Derek Morgan England Gillard Privateer
10 Rory Hudson England Alonso DHR
11 Rufus Hunt England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
12 Eduardo Coseteng Philippines Kosmic KR-Sport
13 Alexander Paterson Scotland Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
14 Abigail Ross Scotland Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
15 Jenson Brown England Alonso DHR
16 Louie Westover England Tonykart not given
17 Henry Ayers (R) England Tonykart KR-Sport
18 Matias Zagazeta Peru Exprit Fusion Motorsport
19 Matt Armstrong United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Strawberry Racing
22 Archie Tillett England Birel ART PF International Karting
23 Jack Gordon Scotland Tonykart Strawberry Racing
24 Alexander Huang Singapore Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
25 Matthew Hudson England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
26 Mathilda Olsson Sweden Tonykart Strawberry Racing
27 Rashed Ghanem Lebanon Kosmic KR-Sport
29 Lewis Gilbert Scotland not given Strawberry Racing
30 Angus Moulsdale United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kart Republic Privateer
31 Max Jeanne Jersey Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
32 Piers Henderson England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
33 Josh Graham England Gillard not given
34 Lee Chamberlain England Mad-Croc Privateer
35 Oli Greetham England Fullerton not given
36 Thomas Westworth England not given AP Racing
37 Elliot Harvey England Alonso DHR
39 alex pendlebury England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
42 Ben Hodge (R) England Compkart MLR
43 Mario Ziletti Italy Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
45 Ruben Moya Spain Parolin PSR
46 Reece Ushijima England Parolin PSR
47 Maurice Louis France Kosmic Litchfield Motorsport
48 Alex Lloyd England Alonso DHR
51 Mark Kimber United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Strawberry Racing
52 Jack Deakin England Tonykart Msport Karting
55 Teddy Pritchard-Williams Wales Kosmic Privateer
57 Luke Whitehead Scotland Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
58 Jake Rubio England Exprit Privateer
59 Charles Lamb England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
61 Tom Nippers Wales Alonso Privateer
62 Thomas Wood England Tonykart ST Racing
63 Kaleb Marshall England Alonso DHR
64 Caroline Candas (R) France Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
67 Danny Keirle United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Jade Racing Team
70 Ryan Green England DR not given
71 Harry Thompson England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
73 Cole Kilner England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
74 Thomas Fleming England Xenon not given
75 Clayton Ravenscroft England Kosmic KR-Sport
77 Callum Barnett Isle of Man Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
78 Romain Leroux (R) France Tonykart Strawberry Racing
79 Harry Barlow England Kosmic Msport Karting
82 Gus Lawrence England Tonykart V Motorsport
84 Callum Driscoll (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel Jade Racing Team
85 Marcus Medcalf England Alonso MLC Motorsport
89 Cameron Coombs England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
92 Henry Laws England Kosmic KR-Sport
95 Nelson King England Alonso DHR
97 Axel Herr LaFlamme England AIR Privateer
98 Richard Faulkner (R) Ireland Tonykart not given
99 Louie Short England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion

Bambino - 21

10 Archie Beard England Wright Privateer
11 Katie Donaldson Scotland Wright Privateer
12 Jensen Ackerman England Wright Privateer
15 Finlay Lawson Scotland Wright Privateer
17 Evi Davidson Scotland Wright Privateer
19 Rio licata England Project One Privateer
21 Noah Baglin England Project One Privateer
22 Hallie Findlater England Wright Privateer
23 Ewan Thompson Wales Zip Privateer
26 Jesse Phillips England Synergy Privateer
27 Oscar Askell-Tucker England Zip Privateer
33 Charlie Vairy England Wright Privateer
35 Jenson Hookey England Project One Privateer
44 meynard franck France not given not given
57 Aston Browne England not given Privateer
71 Max Mason England Wright Privateer
72 Henry Carter England Wright Privateer
77 Tyler O'Neill England Wright Privateer
78 Harry Freeman England Wright Privateer
88 Jacob Davis England Wright Privateer
99 Fletcher Jamieson England Wright not given

Micro Max - 17

12 Connor Duncan Scotland RS Kart SFR Motorsport
15 Scott Marsh England Synergy DHR
31 Colin Wazny Poland Parolin Privateer
32 Jack Mowat England Synergy Privateer
33 Maksymilian Solarski Poland Synergy Privateer
41 Daniel Amor England Synergy Privateer
42 Ewan Charman England Tonykart Ambition Motorsport
45 Noah Wolfe England Synergy DSM-Sport
46 Kenneth Caudle England Shark Privateer
51 Hugh Moulton England Synergy BKC Racing
56 Ollie Wise England Synergy not given
62 Henry Joslyn England Alonso Ambition Motorsport
68 Macauley Bishop England Synergy Privateer
69 Taylor Orridge England Tonykart Privateer
85 Mason Bishop England Synergy Privateer
98 Dalton Haywood England Shark Privateer
99 Freddie Hull England Tonykart Ambition Motorsport