Class Entries

Mini Max - 20

5 Archie Kitching England Tonykart Coles Racing
8 Sam Gornall England Exprit Coles Racing
9 Alexander Hughes England Kosmic TWM
12 Daniel Sawyer England not given not given
20 Harley Haughton England Tonykart Coles Racing
24 Cameron Ross (R) England Tonykart Xcel Motorsport
25 Luke Evans Wales Tonykart Privateer
30 Nicole Sutherland England Kosmic not given
33 Jacob Baldry England not given not given
35 Callum Voisin England Tonykart Coles Racing
42 Ryan Willis England Alonso Project One Racing
44 Declan Russell England Tonykart Privateer
59 CJ Morgan England Kosmic Privateer
68 Jez Williams Wales not given Privateer
69 Jed Murphy United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic Xcel Motorsport
71 Juan Mwaniki United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Coles Racing
73 Tristan Rennie Scotland Tonykart Project One Racing
77 Harri Reynolds Wales Exprit Coles Racing
95 Logan Parker (R) England Alonso Coles Racing
99 Lincoln Bailey-Arnison England Tonykart Xcel Motorsport

Junior Rotax - 56

5 Kai Hunter England Kosmic DHR
11 Maciej Hamera Poland Tonykart Privateer
12 Daniel Parrans-Smith (R) England Tonykart Privateer
13 Daniel Armstrong England Kosmic Privateer
14 James Kelly England Exprit Privateer
15 Spencer Shinner England Kosmic not given
16 McKenzy Cresswell (R) England Tonykart DSM- Sport
17 Tom Adams England Tonykart Coles Racing
18 Owen Johnson England Tonykart Tooley Motorsport
19 William Elswood England Tonykart Privateer
21 Sean Cuss England Tonykart not given
22 James Moston England Exprit Coles Racing
23 Ben Hearsey (R) England Tonykart Privateer
24 Myles Barthorpe England Tonykart Coles Racing
25 Jordan Morris England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
26 Bradley Parrett England Wright not given
28 Harry Gibson England not given Privateer
29 Taylan Babbs England Tonykart Privateer
30 William Jenkins England Kosmic KR-Sport
31 Joe Leek England Alonso TWM
32 Dylan Wass-Jackson (R) England not given Privateer
33 Joshua Poulain England Kosmic Racing Perfection
34 Max Edmundson England Kosmic Privateer
35 Brandon Klein Nagelvoort England Birel ART Racing Perfection
36 Jenson Watts England Exprit Privateer
38 Jakub Jakoniuk Poland Mach-1 Privateer
40 Harry Arthur (R) England Tonykart Privateer
41 Brodie Trayhorn England not given Privateer
42 James Crossley (R) England Alonso Privateer
43 Charlie Knight England Kosmic not given
44 Luke Preston England TBA not given
45 William Walker Scotland Gillard not given
47 Owen Allison United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Wright Team Clay Racing
48 Chris Simpson (R) England Tonykart Xcel Motorsport
51 Daniel Briggs England Gillard Privateer
52 Tiernan Rourke England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
53 Ben Caisley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
55 Rhys Hurd England Kosmic Privateer
56 Oliver Tyler England Tonykart not given
58 Edward Matthews England Tonykart Coles Racing
61 Alfie Temperley England Tonykart Privateer
62 Jack Steadman England Tonykart Project One Racing
64 Josh Powell England Tonykart Privateer
65 Ryan Taylor-Trueman (R) England Tonykart Coles Racing
70 Daniel Yates (R) England Alonso Racing Perfection
71 Harri Holland Wales Alonso Privateer
73 Kieran Kay (R) England Exprit Persistence
74 John Knox Scotland Tonykart not given
75 Matthew Higgins Wales not given Privateer
77 Will Egby (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Project One Racing
80 Hugh Lawrenson England Tonykart Privateer
81 Ilmars Braucejs Latvia Exprit Privateer
86 Harry Newman-Oakley England Kosmic Vision Motorsport
91 Jack Meakin (R) England Kosmic Vision Motorsport
92 Chaz Highton England Tonykart Privateer
96 Harrison Collings England Alonso DHR

Senior Rotax - 66

3 Rhys Hunter England Kosmic DHR
5 Bradley Barrett England Alonso DHR
6 James Johnson England Alonso DHR
7 Myles Apps England not given Privateer
8 Kearn Tsang England Tonykart Persistence
9 Morgan Rose Wales Tonykart Coles Racing
11 Pasqual Pook England Alonso DHR
12 James Lowther England Tonykart Coles Racing
13 Ben Burgess United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Privateer
14 Jack Mcconnell Northern Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
15 Harry Canham England Kosmic Privateer
16 Tom Rotherham (R) England Tonykart Privateer
17 Rob Ellis Wales Alonso DHR
19 James Watson England Tonykart Xcel Motorsport
21 Thomas Walker Isle of Man Alonso DHR
22 Drew Holmes England Tonykart Coles Racing
23 Georgie Whitbread England Kosmic Privateer
24 Dan Jones United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart DSM- Sport
25 Tom Edmunds England Kosmic KR-Sport
26 Sam Baker England Gillard not given
27 Luke Wooder England Tonykart not given
28 Anqi Stenning England Tonykart Coles Racing
29 Gemma Batstone England not given Privateer
30 Ethan Haynes England Tonykart Privateer
32 Ryan Garvey England Kosmic Privateer
33 James Lingard England Tonykart Privateer
34 Sam Sanders (R) England Tonykart Privateer
35 Lewis Brown United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given not given
36 Peter Jeanes England not given Haworth Racing
37 Sam Stansbury England Alonso Privateer
39 Merrick Gigg England Tonykart Privateer
40 David Storrar England Alonso not given
41 Ian Sisson England not given Privateer
42 Taylor Adams England Gillard Privateer
44 Samuel Harrison England not given Privateer
45 Teddy Clinton England Alonso Privateer
46 Callum Smith England Mad-Croc Privateer
47 Alexander Baker England Tonykart DHR
48 Ben Donkin Scotland Birel ART not given
50 Mark Ross United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Privateer
52 Guy Cunnington England Tonykart Privateer
53 Jordan Brown-Nutley England Tonykart Privateer
54 Alexander Kirkwood Scotland Birel ART Privateer
55 Harvey Edmundson England Kosmic Privateer
56 Lewis Halliday England Kosmic Racing Perfection
57 Michael Roots (R) England Tonykart DSM- Sport
58 Jason Lockwood England Kosmic KR-Sport
60 George Holbrook England Alonso DHR
61 Alex Eades England Kosmic Privateer
62 Jodene Newman England Tonykart Privateer
64 Jack Mayle England Tonykart not given
66 Oakley Pryer England Tonykart not given
68 Alex Holgate England not given not given
70 Travis Coyne England Tonykart Privateer
71 Kieran Gifford England Kosmic KR-Sport
72 Klaas Kooiker England Tonykart Privateer
73 Finlay Sword (R) Scotland TBA not given
77 Ari Barker England Kosmic Haworth Racing
81 Jayden Walker (R) England Tonykart Privateer
83 Jemima Hepworth England Kosmic not given
85 Daniel Youd England Tonykart Privateer
86 Ben Davis England Alonso DHR
87 Matt Jones England Tonykart DSM- Sport
90 Guilherme De Oliveira Portugal Kosmic KR-Sport
91 Joseph Hunt (R) England Tonykart Project One Racing
99 Ryan Luscombe England Kosmic not given

Rotax 177 - 36

0 James Moorcroft England Tonykart Team Clay Racing
E Michael Cheek England Tonykart not given
1 Louis Large England not given Persistence
2 Chris Thomas England Kosmic KR-Sport
5 Alexander Luck England Tonykart Privateer
6 Ian Branfield England Tonykart Haworth Racing
8 Chris Wright England Tonykart not given
10 Charlie Whaley England Kosmic Privateer
11 Cole Edwards England Tonykart Haworth Racing
14 Matthew Lear England Mad-Croc not given
17 Dan Milner England Kosmic not given
18 Tim Darlow England Tonykart Privateer
21 Marcus Bazley England Kosmic Privateer
23 Ian Brown England Tonykart Coles Racing
24 Liam Rabjohns (R) England Alonso Privateer
29 Joe Pfiffner England Sodi Privateer
30 Carl Churchill (R) England Tonykart Privateer
31 Joe Bleackley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Coles Racing
33 Oliver Smith England Gillard Privateer
44 Darren Rich England Exprit not given
48 Danny Russell United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Gillard not given
63 Jason Wilson England Tonykart TWM
67 Adam Sadler England not given Privateer
69 Daniel Devereaux England TBA not given
70 Colin Davis United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic Privateer
71 Wesley Baker England Kosmic Privateer
72 James Beacroft England Kosmic Privateer
73 Darren Whaley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Privateer
74 Aaron Yeo England Kosmic Haworth Racing
77 Ross Meakin England Tonykart Haworth Racing
79 Dene Mann England Tonykart Privateer
81 Sam Winter England Kosmic Haworth Racing
86 Andrew Cole England not given not given
87 Jack Tritton England Mad-Croc Privateer
92 Gary Anderson England Exprit Privateer
97 Luc Oliver England Tonykart Coles Racing

Honda Cadet - 67

5 Kean Nakamura-Berta Japan Project One Project One Racing
6 Sonny Smith England Synergy ORM
9 Jack Clements England Synergy Ambition Motorsport
11 Macie Hitter (R) England Synergy Hines Racing
12 Lewis Islin England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
13 Yehan Kallychurn (R) England Project One RHP Racing
14 Aidan Mitchell England Project One Privateer
15 Freddie Lloyd England Project One ORM
16 Steven Duncan Scotland Project One Project One Racing
17 Sebastian Minns England Synergy not given
18 Josh Agambar England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
19 Oliver Smith England Synergy not given
20 Kacper Tomalewski Poland Synergy Privateer
21 Fraser Oram England Synergy not given
22 Leon Frost England Project One Project One Racing
23 Ethian Symonds England Exprit not given
24 Alfie Thompson England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
25 Emily Jackson (R) England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
26 Jai Lawrence (R) England Project One Project One Racing
27 Nathan Marques (R) England Project One Project One Racing
28 Jack Hobson England Synergy Privateer
32 Lee Bick England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
33 Maksymilian Solarski Poland Project One Privateer
34 Jaydan Gregg (R) England Synergy Hines Racing
35 Zac Drummond Scotland Zip Privateer
36 Blake Ticehurst (R) England Project One not given
37 Charlie Mills England Zip Privateer
38 Caleb McDuff Wales Zip not given
40 Connor Duncan Scotland Synergy Privateer
41 Haydn Eldridge (R) England not given Hines Racing
42 Ewan Charman (R) England Synergy Privateer
43 Miles Turnbull (R) England Exprit not given
44 Cruz Speakman (R) England Project One Project One Racing
45 Connor Baines (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Project One Privateer
46 Oscar O’Sullivan England Project One Privateer
48 Jacob Gillman England Project One not given
49 Sheng Rodriguez-Zudaire Spain TBA Privateer
50 Oliver Stilp (R) England TBA Privateer
52 Reece Lomax (R) England Project One RHP Racing
54 Michael Morgan (R) England Project One Project One East Anglia
55 Jamie Perilly England Project One Project One Racing
56 Dylan Mackay Scotland Synergy not given
57 Jack Plant England Synergy not given
58 Ben Raeburn (R) England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
59 Holly Woolley (R) United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Zip Privateer
60 Colin Wazny Poland Project One Privateer
61 Steven Barnes England Project One Privateer
62 Henry Joslyn (R) England Project One Privateer
65 Noah Wolfe England Synergy Privateer
66 Ollie Handley England Project One Project One Racing
69 Zico Hopkins-Collis Australia Synergy not given
70 Henry Gregory England Synergy Privateer
72 Joe Cheek (R) England Project One RHP Racing
73 Rylan Echberg (R) England Project One Project One Racing
74 Damian Baruss-Haggett England Synergy Privateer
77 Oscar Teuten (R) England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
80 Callie Clifford (R) England Project One Privateer
81 Mitchell Gibbons England Project One Hines Racing
82 Josh Rudd (R) England Project One Ambition Motorsport
83 Sophie Kinghorn Scotland Project One Privateer
85 Anastasija Deine (R) England Tonykart Vision Motorsport
86 Thomas Cucurullo-Yeomans England TBA not given
88 Callum Ghosh (R) England Project One Cutting Edge Racing
89 Gustavs Usakovs (R) Latvia Project One Project One Racing
92 Wesley Swain England Zip not given
98 Lewis Wherrell England Synergy ORM
99 Freddie Hull England Synergy Privateer

Junior TKM - 40

5 Connor Kearney England Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
7 Louis Harvey England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
8 Oliver Richardson England Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
9 Ben Watson England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
11 Spencer Lane England Tal-ko Privateer
14 Dominic Roberts (R) England Tonykart Privateer
15 Will Howells England Jade Jade Racing Team
17 Oliver Stewart Scotland Birel ART Jade Racing Team
18 Charlie Flynn England Tal-ko Privateer
19 Harry Yardley-Rose United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART TWM
20 Ben Higgins England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
21 Lewis Mackie England Tal-ko not given
22 Dale Whitaker England Tonykart TWM
23 Archie Adkins England Gold Kart Privateer
29 Harry Wainwright England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
32 Jack Saunders England Tal-ko Privateer
33 Max Davies England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
34 Jenson Davis Wales Tal-ko Precision Racing
35 James Barty England Tal-ko Privateer
36 Harvey Roffe England Tal-ko Privateer
37 Scott Smith England Birel ART Privateer
39 Matt Marsh (R) England Tal-ko Privateer
42 Tom Johnson England Tal-ko Klaassen Motorsport
43 Jack Nicholson England Tal-ko Precision Racing
44 Kian Bennett United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko not given
45 Zak Oates England Tal-ko Precision Racing
46 Joe Harrison England Tal-ko Precision Racing
53 Morgan Kidd England Tal-ko Precision Racing
56 Josh Raistrick (R) England Tal-ko TWM
58 Astin Wigley England Tal-ko Precision Racing
62 Harvey Cole (R) England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
69 Brooklyn Thomas Wales Birel Privateer
73 Theo Tibbitts (R) England Tal-ko Privateer
77 Dominic Kilmister United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko TWM
79 AJ Arnold England Tonykart Privateer
82 Benjamin Cox (R) England Gillard Privateer
86 Will Baxter England Tal-ko Privateer
88 Fynley Saunders England Tal-ko not given
94 Jacob Hodgkiss (R) England Tal-ko TWM
99 Zak Taylor England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport

TKM Extreme - 52

0 Joe Stockford England Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
1 Joe Fowler England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
2 Chris Whitton England Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
3 Adam Sparrow England Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
4 Joseph Reeves-Smith United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
6 Sam Fowler England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
7 Kyle Sproat England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
9 Lee Whittingham England Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
10 Louis Beaven England Tonykart not given
11 Tony Cazuguel France Sodi TWM
12 Spencer Stevenson England Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
14 Gavin Pitt England Alonso TWM
15 Harry Moore England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
18 Zak Bowen United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland TBA Privateer
19 Matthew Harris England Alonso Privateer
22 Jack Godden England Gillard Privateer
23 Glenn Guest (R) England Tonykart not given
24 Austin Munday England Tonykart TWM
25 James Buckingham (R) England Tal-ko Privateer
27 Samuel Johns Wales Alonso TWM
29 Matthew Taylor England Tal-ko Privateer
31 Ethan Newsham England Tal-ko Privateer
33 Reece Cullern-Jones England Tal-ko Privateer
34 Megan Lawson England Tonykart Privateer
36 Matthew Allnutt United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland ARC TWM
37 Kristian Brierley England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
40 Isaac Marsh England Tonykart TWM
42 Keiran Brookfield England not given Privateer
43 Adam Jones England Tal-ko Privateer
44 Aaron Lask England Tal-ko Precision Racing
48 Ryan Cole England Tonykart not given
49 Abbi Pulling England Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
52 James Pashley England Birel ART Privateer
53 Owain Rosser England Birel ART Privateer
58 Matthew Ayres England Alonso Privateer
60 Theo Hesketh England Tonykart TWM
63 Archie Strong England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
66 Max Goldsmith England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
67 Will Lakin United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland DR Privateer
72 Maria Bright England Tal-ko Privateer
75 Dan McKeown United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Jade Racing Team
78 Pete Newman England Alonso Privateer
79 Ross Deal Wales ARC Klaassen Motorsport
82 Mitchell Ball England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
84 Anderson Chilcott England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
85 Michael Cornell England TBA Privateer
88 Cristiano Nardone United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Privateer
89 Archie Albone England Tonykart Privateer
91 Alexander Leamon United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko Privateer
93 James Ogden England TBA Privateer
97 Kye Springfield England Jade Privateer
98 Lewis Wadley England Tal-ko Precision Racing

KZ2 - 38

1 Dan Kelly England Birel not given
2 Adam Glear England CRG Privateer
3 Matteo Zanetti Italy Sodi Privateer
4 Ryan Cannon Scotland Tonykart not given
5 Leon Hilleard United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Privateer
6 Ryan Turner England Sodi Privateer
7 Miles Murphy England not given Moore Racing
9 Lee Ward Ireland not given Privateer
10 Lee Hasler England Maranello Rush Performance
11 Allan Kenyon England Wright Privateer
12 Dev Gore United States of America not given Moore Racing
15 Mark Stimson England CRG Privateer
17 Tom Longfield England Compkart not given
20 Greg Dickens United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland TBA Moore Racing
22 Fabian Federer Italy Maranello SRP Racing Team
23 David Trefilov Germany Maranello SRP Racing Team
24 Ashley Lewis England Birel ART Rush Performance
25 Scott Allen England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
27 Anthony Abbasse (R) France Sodi Privateer
28 Andrew Cockburn England Compkart Privateer
41 Shane Daly Ireland Compkart not given
43 Oliver Gemmill England Tonykart MK Racing
44 Adam Rusling (R) England TBA Moore Racing
45 Nicholas Jenkins England Maranello Rush Performance
47 Ryan Dones England not given Rush Performance
51 Daniel Gould England Maranello Rush Performance
52 Peter Britcliffe England Sodi not given
55 Shaun Slavin Scotland Tonykart Privateer
61 Jack Hawksworth England Tonykart Privateer
66 Matt Sherwen England Sodi Privateer
67 Danny Keirle United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Jade Racing Team
69 Kamil Garifullin Russian Federation Sodi Privateer
77 James Glenister England Maranello Rush Performance
82 Chad Shiner England Wright Privateer
83 Craig Mooney England Exprit Rush Performance
90 Mihlali Mnombeli South Africa Tonykart MK Racing
91 Hannah Lang England Tonykart MK Racing
95 Dan Arlott England Sodi Privateer

IAME Cadet - 48

5 Aiden Neate England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
6 Maximus Hall England Synergy PMR Driver Program
7 Vinnie Phillips England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
8 Brandon Carr England Synergy ORM
9 Harley Keeble England Synergy ORM
11 Oliver Wright England TBA Privateer
12 Joseph Katsantonis (R) England Synergy PMR Driver Program
14 Kai Bachini England Synergy PMR Driver Program
15 Maison Rudman United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
16 Alex O'Grady Ireland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
17 Jorge Edgar England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
18 Ethan Jeff-Hall (R) England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
19 Jack Cunningham Scotland Synergy Privateer
21 Ashton Hodgson England Synergy Privateer
22 Cathal Clark (R) England Synergy PMR Driver Program
24 Sam Lewis England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
25 Skye Parker Wales Synergy ORM
26 Alfie Slater (R) England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
27 Zico Hopkins-Collis Australia Synergy Privateer
28 Ella Stevens England Synergy Privateer
29 Fionn Mclaughlin Ireland Tonykart Strawberry Racing
31 Monde-Jnr Konini South Africa Tonykart Strawberry Racing
32 Jack Mowat (R) England not given Privateer
34 Lewis Bird England Synergy Privateer
36 Zachary Knight England Synergy not given
37 Leo Robinson England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
41 Micah Taylor (R) England Synergy Privateer
43 Archie Clark England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
44 Hady Mimassi Canada Synergy Evolve Motorsport
45 Daniel Sofronea (R) England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
46 Nathan Tye (R) England Synergy ORM
47 Ben Smith England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
48 Eughan Downing England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
51 Kean Nakamura-Berta Japan Synergy Fusion Motorsport
66 Eden Spanswick England Synergy Privateer
67 Henry McCarthy England Zip Evolve Motorsport
68 Macauley Bishop (R) England Synergy Privateer
69 Frazer Anderson Scotland Zip Privateer
71 Luke Sintler England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
72 Harry Jnr Burgoyne Scotland Synergy ORM
73 Cian Geraghty England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
74 Joey Brown England Synergy Privateer
77 Sebastian Minns England Synergy not given
78 Alfie Garford England Synergy PMR Driver Program
88 William Knight England Synergy not given
89 Laith Khan Synergy Evolve Motorsport
98 Lewis Wherrell England Synergy ORM
9999 Sonny Smith England Synergy ORM

Mini X30 - 20

11 Evan Brown England Mad-Croc Privateer
16 Mikhai Singh England not given not given
17 Jessica Edgar England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
18 James Higgins England Tonykart not given
28 Alfie Rigby England Tonykart Fusion Motorsport
31 Alfie Baxter-Davies England MS-Kart not given
33 Harri Reynolds Wales Exprit not given
35 Ashton Parsons Guernsey Mad-Croc Mark Baines Motorsport
37 Luke Watts England Tonykart KMS
38 Olivier Algieri England Mad-Croc Privateer
41 Edward Pearson England Tonykart Coles Racing
42 Gabriel Stilp United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
48 Aidan Lyne England Exprit Privateer
64 Oliver Greenall England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
74 Theo Micouris England not given Privateer
76 Antonis Sofroniou England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
77 Bart Harrison England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
84 Daniel Bolton England not given Privateer
88 Marcus Luzio England Alonso not given
91 Archie Walker England Alonso DHR

Junior X30 - 48

6 Alessandro Ceronetti Italy Exprit BKC Racing
7 Alex Lloyd England Alonso DHR
11 Kacper Skuza Poland Kosmic MLC Motorsport
12 Marcus Littlewood England Tonykart Privateer
14 Josh Rowledge England Tonykart Strawberry Racing
15 Aaron Walker England Exprit KMS
16 Sam Shaw England Tonykart BKC Racing
17 Alex Ley England Tonykart Coles Racing
18 JP Sleator Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
19 Robbie Stapleford England Exprit Privateer
20 Lorenzo Kordal England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
21 Joseph Taylor England Exprit Privateer
23 Georgi Dimitrov England not given Fusion Motorsport
24 Khali Atkins Jamaica Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
25 Archie Mace England Tonykart Privateer
26 Charlie Cole England Birel ART Privateer
27 Tyler Read England Alonso Privateer
28 Daryl Taylor England Exprit Cutting Edge Racing
31 Oliver Duffell England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
36 Charlie Thompson England Birel ART Jade Racing Team
38 Joshua Paterson England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
39 Charlie Walsh England Tonykart Privateer
42 Caden Mcqueen England Mad-Croc not given
43 Ivan Lomliev England Tonykart Coles Racing
46 James Walker England Tonykart Coles Racing
50 Dylan Hotchin England Kosmic KMS
52 Tom Edgar Northern Ireland Exprit Fusion Motorsport
53 Ben Caisley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
55 Daniel Butterworth England Gold Kart Privateer
57 Sam Heading England Alonso Privateer
59 Oscar Joyce (R) England Alonso Premium Karting
60 Freddie Spindlow England Kosmic KR-Sport
63 Oliver Gray England Alonso DHR
66 Reggie Duhy United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland TBA Privateer
67 Max Meir Wales Tonykart Coles Racing
71 Harvey Riby England Kosmic PSR
73 Cian Shields Scotland Exprit Fusion Motorsport
76 Joshua McLean England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
80 Aaron Walker England Alonso DHR
81 Zac Meakin England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
84 Blake Angliss England MS-Kart Privateer
87 Oliver Bearman England Kosmic KR-Sport
88 Alex Moody England Exprit Klaassen Motorsport
92 Rashan Chigorimbo England Compkart Privateer
93 Will Murdoch England Tonykart not given
95 Drew Davidson Scotland Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
97 Jamie Mead England Kosmic MLC Motorsport
99 Ben Jenkins England Tonykart Msport Karting

Senior X30 - 46

0 Thomas Turner England Compkart MLR
3 Oliver Hodgson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART PFi
5 Lewis Malin England Compkart MLR
6 Sean Butcher England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
9 Derek Morgan England Gillard Privateer
10 Rory Hudson England Tonykart Tooley Motorsport
11 Rufus Hunt England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
12 Eduardo Coseteng Philippines Kosmic KR-Sport
13 Alexander Paterson Scotland Wright not given
14 Abigail Ross Scotland Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
15 Jenson Brown England Alonso DHR
16 Louie Westover England Alonso DHR
17 Henry Ayers England Tonykart not given
19 Matt Armstrong United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given not given
22 Archie Tillett England Birel ART PFi
23 Jack Gordon Scotland Birel ART Jade Racing Team
24 Alexander Huang Singapore Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
25 Matthew Hudson England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
26 Mathilda Olsson Sweden Tonykart Strawberry Racing
27 Rashed Ghanem Lebanon Kosmic KR-Sport
29 Lewis Gilbert Scotland Kosmic KR-Sport
31 Max Jeanne Jersey Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport
33 Josh Graham England Gillard not given
34 Lee Chamberlain England Mad-Croc Privateer
36 Thomas Westworth England not given not given
37 Elliot Harvey England Alonso DHR
39 Alex Pendlebury England not given Persistence
42 Ben Hodge (R) England Compkart Privateer
52 Jack Deakin England Tonykart Msport Karting
55 Teddy Pritchard-Williams Wales Kosmic MLC Motorsport
57 Luke Whitehead Scotland Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
58 Jake Rubio England Exprit Privateer
59 Charles Lamb England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
62 Thomas Wood England not given not given
70 Ryan Green England DR not given
71 Harry Thompson England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
73 Cole Kilner England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
75 Clayton Ravenscroft England Kosmic KR-Sport
76 Charlie Webster (R) England Gillard Privateer
79 Harry Barlow England Kosmic Tooley Motorsport
84 Callum Driscoll United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given Privateer
85 Marcus Medcalf England Alonso MLC Motorsport
89 Cameron Coombs England Tonykart Mick Barrett Racing
92 Henry Laws England Kosmic KR-Sport
95 Nelson King England Tonykart Coles Racing
99 Louie Short England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion